Tipper Howo 371 - 15833 EUR - 10830957
Find SINOTRUK HOWOGo to listing SINOTRUK HOWO
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Howo 371

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tipper Howo 371 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Howo 371

Tipper
20238x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 31000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu

15 833EUR

  • ≈ 67 998 301 UGX
  • ≈ 18 032 USD
20238x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 31000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Howo 371

Tipper
20236x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu

15 833EUR

  • ≈ 67 998 301 UGX
  • ≈ 18 032 USD
20236x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Howo 371

Tipper
20236x6Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu

15 833EUR

  • ≈ 67 998 301 UGX
  • ≈ 18 032 USD
20236x6Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Howo 371 TX  - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371 TX  - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371 TX  - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371 TX  - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371 TX  - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Howo 371 TX

Tipper
20236x6Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu

15 589EUR

  • ≈ 66 950 390 UGX
  • ≈ 17 754 USD
20236x6Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Howo 371 8X4 - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371 8X4 - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371 8X4 - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371 8X4 - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371 8X4 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Howo 371 8X4

Tipper
20238x4Euro 3365 hpPayload: 16000 kgGross weight: 47000 kg
China, Jining

15 800EUR

  • ≈ 67 856 576 UGX
  • ≈ 17 995 USD
20238x4Euro 3365 hpPayload: 16000 kgGross weight: 47000 kg
China, Jining
Contact the seller
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Howo 371

Tipper
20248x4Euro 2370 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 31000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu

15 833EUR

  • ≈ 67 998 301 UGX
  • ≈ 18 032 USD
20248x4Euro 2370 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 31000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Howo 371

Tipper
20246x6Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu

15 833EUR

  • ≈ 67 998 301 UGX
  • ≈ 18 032 USD
20246x6Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Howo 371

Tipper
20246x6Euro 2366 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu

15 833EUR

  • ≈ 67 998 301 UGX
  • ≈ 18 032 USD
20246x6Euro 2366 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Howo 371

Tipper
20248x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 31000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu

15 833EUR

  • ≈ 67 998 301 UGX
  • ≈ 18 032 USD
20248x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 31000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371  - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Howo 371

Tipper
20246x4Euro 3430 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu

15 833EUR

  • ≈ 67 998 301 UGX
  • ≈ 18 032 USD
20246x4Euro 3430 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 25000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
HOWO HOWO 371 SINOTRUK - Tipper: picture 1
HOWO HOWO 371 SINOTRUK - Tipper: picture 2
HOWO HOWO 371 SINOTRUK - Tipper: picture 3
HOWO HOWO 371 SINOTRUK - Tipper: picture 4

HOWO HOWO 371 SINOTRUK

Tipper
2021371 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
Published: 1yr

15 804EUR

  • ≈ 67 873 754 UGX
  • ≈ 17 999 USD
2021371 hp
China, Shu Shan Qu
Contact the seller
HOWO HOWO 6*4 371  dump truck - Tipper: picture 1
HOWO HOWO 6*4 371  dump truck - Tipper: picture 2
HOWO HOWO 6*4 371  dump truck - Tipper: picture 3
HOWO HOWO 6*4 371  dump truck - Tipper: picture 4
HOWO HOWO 6*4 371  dump truck - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (5)

HOWO HOWO 6*4 371 dump truck

Tipper
2023
China, Shu Shan Qu

15 629EUR

  • ≈ 67 122 178 UGX
  • ≈ 17 800 USD
2023
China, Shu Shan Qu
Contact the seller
SINOTRUK HOWO 371HP - Tipper: picture 1
SINOTRUK HOWO 371HP - Tipper: picture 2
SINOTRUK HOWO 371HP - Tipper: picture 3
SINOTRUK HOWO 371HP - Tipper: picture 4
SINOTRUK HOWO 371HP - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (8)

SINOTRUK HOWO 371HP

Tipper
202313000 km8x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 15200 kgTank volume: 400 L
China, Hefei
Published: 7d

16 155EUR

  • ≈ 69 381 201 UGX
  • ≈ 18 399 USD
202313000 km8x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgGross weight: 15200 kgTank volume: 400 L
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
HOWO 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 1
HOWO 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 2
HOWO 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 3
HOWO 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 4
HOWO 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (5)

HOWO 371 6X4

Tipper
20236x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgTank volume: 600 L
China, Shu Shan Qu

15 629EUR

  • ≈ 67 122 178 UGX
  • ≈ 17 800 USD
20236x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgTank volume: 600 L
China, Shu Shan Qu
Contact the seller
Howo 371 8x4 - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371 8x4 - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371 8x4 - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371 8x4 - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371 8x4 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Howo 371 8x4

Tipper
202330000 kmEuro 2Payload: 15570 kgGross weight: 15570 kg
China, Jining

15 629EUR

  • ≈ 67 122 178 UGX
  • ≈ 17 800 USD
202330000 kmEuro 2Payload: 15570 kgGross weight: 15570 kg
China, Jining
Contact the seller
SINOTRUK Howo Dump truck 371hp - Tipper: picture 1
SINOTRUK Howo Dump truck 371hp - Tipper: picture 2
SINOTRUK Howo Dump truck 371hp - Tipper: picture 3
SINOTRUK Howo Dump truck 371hp - Tipper: picture 4
SINOTRUK Howo Dump truck 371hp - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (8)

SINOTRUK Howo Dump truck 371hp

Tipper
202319500 km6x4Euro 2371 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 11d

15 716EUR

Rent
  • ≈ 67 495 819 UGX
  • ≈ 17 899 USD
202319500 km6x4Euro 2371 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
HOWO Haohan 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 1
HOWO Haohan 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 2
HOWO Haohan 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 3
HOWO Haohan 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 4
HOWO Haohan 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (6)

HOWO Haohan 371 6X4

Tipper
20236x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 30000 kgTank volume: 800 L
China, Shu Shan Qu

15 629EUR

  • ≈ 67 122 178 UGX
  • ≈ 17 800 USD
20236x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 30000 kgTank volume: 800 L
China, Shu Shan Qu
Contact the seller
Howo 371 - Tipper: picture 1
Howo 371 - Tipper: picture 2
Howo 371 - Tipper: picture 3
Howo 371 - Tipper: picture 4
Howo 371 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Howo 371

Tipper
20208x4Euro 3371 hpPayload: 15570 kgGross weight: 15570 kgTank volume: 600 L
China, Jining
Published: 3d

15 629EUR

  • ≈ 67 122 178 UGX
  • ≈ 17 800 USD
20208x4Euro 3371 hpPayload: 15570 kgGross weight: 15570 kgTank volume: 600 L
China, Jining
Contact the seller
HOWO 371 - Tipper: picture 1
HOWO 371 - Tipper: picture 2
HOWO 371 - Tipper: picture 3
HOWO 371 - Tipper: picture 4
HOWO 371 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (10)

HOWO 371

Tipper
202410000 km6x4Euro 3371 hpPayload: 40000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu

15 558EUR

  • ≈ 66 817 253 UGX
  • ≈ 17 719 USD
202410000 km6x4Euro 3371 hpPayload: 40000 kg
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
HOWO 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 1
HOWO 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 2
HOWO 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 3
HOWO 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 4
HOWO 371 6X4 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (6)

HOWO 371 6X4

Tipper
202330000 km6x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgTank volume: 600 L
China, Jining

15 365EUR

  • ≈ 65 988 372 UGX
  • ≈ 17 499 USD
202330000 km6x4Euro 2371 hpPayload: 40000 kgTank volume: 600 L
China, Jining
Contact the seller

Tipper Howo 371

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tipper Howo 371: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tipper Howo 371: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles SINOTRUK
4.8
1 reviews
SOLD

15 833EUR

  • ≈ 67 998 301 UGX
  • ≈ 18 032 USD

9 April 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Year of manufacture

Remanufactured

Gross weight

31000 kg
Payload

40000 kg
Volume

400 L
Color

grey
Location

China, China
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

displacement

9700 cc
power output

366 hp
engine

Sinotruk
Chassis/suspension
suspension

spring
axle configuration

wheel base

180040001.35 mm
front tires

12.00R20
rear tires

12.00R20
Body/superstructure
loading length

7600 mm
loading width

2500 mm
loading height

1500 mm
loading volume

30 m³
Cab/interior
cab type

sleeper cab

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles SINOTRUK
4.8
1 reviews
SOLD

15 833EUR

  • ≈ 67 998 301 UGX
  • ≈ 18 032 USD

9 April 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Truck
t1 test archive - Evergreen Machinery Ltd