Tractor unit Scania R450 - 36000 EUR - 5350943
Find SCANIA RGo to listing SCANIA R
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Scania R450

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit Scania R450 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021699804 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Published: 1mo Reference number UVES03260008

36 000EUR

  • ≈ 154 609 920 UGX
  • ≈ 41 001 USD
2021699804 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2021731239 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Published: 19dReference number 162694

36 000EUR

  • ≈ 154 609 920 UGX
  • ≈ 41 001 USD
2021731239 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2021724143 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Published: 19dReference number UVES02260023

36 000EUR

  • ≈ 154 609 920 UGX
  • ≈ 41 001 USD
2021724143 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021729109 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Spain, Madrid
Published: 1mo Reference number UVES03260009

36 000EUR

  • ≈ 154 609 920 UGX
  • ≈ 41 001 USD
2021729109 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
SCANIA R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
SCANIA R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
SCANIA R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
SCANIA R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
SCANIA R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCANIA R450

Tractor unit
2019650000 km
Spain, Alcalá de los Gazules
Published: 20d

36 500EUR

  • ≈ 156 757 280 UGX
  • ≈ 41 571 USD
2019650000 km
Spain, Alcalá de los Gazules
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2019632870 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Belgium, -
Published: 1mo Reference number 26040514

36 850EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 158 260 432 UGX
  • ≈ 41 969 USD
2019632870 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Belgium, -
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2019630865 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Belgium, -
Published: 1mo Reference number 26040515

36 850EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 158 260 432 UGX
  • ≈ 41 969 USD
2019630865 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Belgium, -
Contact the seller
SCANIA r450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
SCANIA r450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
SCANIA r450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
SCANIA r450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
SCANIA r450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

SCANIA r450

Tractor unit
2018926000 km4x2
Spain, Lebrija
Published: 25dReference number 8949

34 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 149 885 728 UGX
  • ≈ 39 749 USD
2018926000 km4x2
Spain, Lebrija
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2019878326 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Belgium, -
Published: 27dReference number 26060862

34 850EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 149 670 992 UGX
  • ≈ 39 692 USD
2019878326 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Belgium, -
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2019862383 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Belgium, -
Published: 27dReference number 26060861

34 850EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 149 670 992 UGX
  • ≈ 39 692 USD
2019862383 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Belgium, -
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2021679934 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Published: 19dReference number UVES02260022

37 500EUR

  • ≈ 161 052 000 UGX
  • ≈ 42 710 USD
2021679934 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (38)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2020931000 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 6dReference number IMP-4589

38 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 164 917 248 UGX
  • ≈ 43 735 USD
2020931000 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 Retarder  LDW  Standklima  Navi  5 Stück - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 Retarder  LDW  Standklima  Navi  5 Stück - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 Retarder  LDW  Standklima  Navi  5 Stück - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 Retarder  LDW  Standklima  Navi  5 Stück - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 Retarder  LDW  Standklima  Navi  5 Stück - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Scania R 450 Retarder LDW Standklima Navi 5 Stück

Tractor unit
825221 km4x2Euro 6449 hpGross weight: 19000 kg
Germany, Stadtbezirk 9

36 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 158 045 696 UGX
  • ≈ 41 912 USD
825221 km4x2Euro 6449 hpGross weight: 19000 kg
Germany, Stadtbezirk 9
Contact the seller
SCANIA R450 N323 LOW DECK EURO 6 - Tractor unit: picture 1
SCANIA R450 N323 LOW DECK EURO 6 - Tractor unit: picture 2
SCANIA R450 N323 LOW DECK EURO 6 - Tractor unit: picture 3
SCANIA R450 N323 LOW DECK EURO 6 - Tractor unit: picture 4
SCANIA R450 N323 LOW DECK EURO 6 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

SCANIA R450 N323 LOW DECK EURO 6

Tractor unit
2018658569 kmEuro 6443 hp
Czech Republic, Ostrovačice
Published: 12d

35 380EUR

  • ≈ 151 947 193 UGX
  • ≈ 40 295 USD
2018658569 kmEuro 6443 hp
Czech Republic, Ostrovačice
Contact the seller
SCANIA R 450 / RETARDER / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / EURO 6 - Tractor unit: picture 1
SCANIA R 450 / RETARDER / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / EURO 6 - Tractor unit: picture 2
SCANIA R 450 / RETARDER / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / EURO 6 - Tractor unit: picture 3
SCANIA R 450 / RETARDER / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / EURO 6 - Tractor unit: picture 4
SCANIA R 450 / RETARDER / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / EURO 6 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (40)

SCANIA R 450 / RETARDER / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / EURO 6

Tractor unit
2020931000 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 6d

36 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 158 475 168 UGX
  • ≈ 42 026 USD
2020931000 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R450 truck tractor

Tractor unit
20201006740 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Lithuania, Kaunas
Published: 1mo

33 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 143 873 120 UGX
  • ≈ 38 154 USD
20201006740 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Lithuania, Kaunas
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2020910157 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 35524 kgGross weight: 44000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 1mo Reference number 328152

33 450EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 143 658 384 UGX
  • ≈ 38 097 USD
2020910157 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 35524 kgGross weight: 44000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2020703810 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10500 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Published: 27dReference number TC81151

38 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 167 064 608 UGX
  • ≈ 44 304 USD
2020703810 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10500 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2020749210 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10500 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Published: 27dReference number TC32281

38 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 167 064 608 UGX
  • ≈ 44 304 USD
2020749210 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10500 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Contact the seller
SCANIA P450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
SCANIA P450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
SCANIA P450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
SCANIA P450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
SCANIA P450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

SCANIA P450

Tractor unit
2019510000 km4x2Euro 6
Italy, Andria
Published: 1mo

35 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 150 315 200 UGX
  • ≈ 39 862 USD
2019510000 km4x2Euro 6
Italy, Andria
Contact the seller

Tractor unit Scania R450

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tractor unit Scania R450: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tractor unit Scania R450: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles SCANIA
4.68
5 reviews
SOLD

36 000EUR

  • ≈ 154 609 920 UGX
  • ≈ 41 001 USD

21 September 2021

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

R
Reference number

130600
Year of manufacture

Mileage

737000 km
VIN

YS2R4X20009200756
First registration date

04.09.2015
Location

Spain, Avda. Castilla 29, 28830 - San Fernando de Henares - Madrid, Spain
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

diesel
engine

DC13
transmission

GRS905R, opticruise
retarder/intarder

DPF - particulate filter

Chassis/suspension
suspension

spring/air
axle configuration

axles make

Rear: R780, Rear axle ratio: 2.59
wheel base

3700 mm
brakes

disc
front tires

385/65R22.5
rear tires

315/70R22.5
fuel tank

1500
Cab/interior
cab type

double cab
cab model

CR, Highline
parking heater

CB-funk

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles SCANIA
4.68
5 reviews
SOLD

36 000EUR

  • ≈ 154 609 920 UGX
  • ≈ 41 001 USD

21 September 2021

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of Tractor units SCANIA

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - Scania Hispania S.A.