Scania R450 Tractor unit - 41500 EUR - 4710332
Find SCANIA RGo to listing SCANIA R
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Scania R450

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit Scania R450 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (100)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Near you
Same year
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Scania R450 truck tractor

Tractor unit
2021720000 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Lithuania, Kaunas
Published: 4d

43 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 194 480 830 UGX
  • ≈ 49 365 USD
2021720000 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Lithuania, Kaunas
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2020721810 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 12925 kgGross weight: 21000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren

39 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 180 460 119 UGX
  • ≈ 45 806 USD
2020721810 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 12925 kgGross weight: 21000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2019670800 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Torrejon de Ardoz

43 500EUR

  • ≈ 196 742 235 UGX
  • ≈ 49 939 USD
2019670800 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Torrejon de Ardoz
Contact the seller
Scania R450 6x2/4 / PUSHER / FULL-AIR - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 6x2/4 / PUSHER / FULL-AIR - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 6x2/4 / PUSHER / FULL-AIR - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 6x2/4 / PUSHER / FULL-AIR - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 6x2/4 / PUSHER / FULL-AIR - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R450 6x2/4 / PUSHER / FULL-AIR

Tractor unit
2017658753 km6x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 17540 kgGross weight: 26500 kg
Netherlands, Gilze
Published: 2mo Reference number St_7197

41 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 188 827 317 UGX
  • ≈ 47 930 USD
2017658753 km6x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 17540 kgGross weight: 26500 kg
Netherlands, Gilze
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (44)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2020931000 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 5dReference number IMP-4589

38 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 173 675 904 UGX
  • ≈ 44 084 USD
2020931000 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2022687623 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 10676 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren

44 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 203 074 169 UGX
  • ≈ 51 546 USD
2022687623 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 10676 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2022714513 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 10676 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren

44 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 203 074 169 UGX
  • ≈ 51 546 USD
2022714513 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 10676 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Scania R450 spoilers - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 spoilers - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 spoilers - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 spoilers - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 spoilers - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Scania R450 spoilers

Tractor unit
2022740512 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 10676 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 1mo Reference number 328641

44 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 203 074 169 UGX
  • ≈ 51 546 USD
2022740512 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 10676 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Scania S450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania S450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania S450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania S450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania S450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Scania S450

Tractor unit
2020712822 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 1909 kgGross weight: 10417 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 5dReference number 330221

42 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 194 028 549 UGX
  • ≈ 49 250 USD
2020712822 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 1909 kgGross weight: 10417 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Cabeza Tractora Scania R450 AUTOMATICO-INTARDER - Tractor unit: picture 1
Cabeza Tractora Scania R450 AUTOMATICO-INTARDER - Tractor unit: picture 2
Cabeza Tractora Scania R450 AUTOMATICO-INTARDER - Tractor unit: picture 3
Cabeza Tractora Scania R450 AUTOMATICO-INTARDER - Tractor unit: picture 4
Cabeza Tractora Scania R450 AUTOMATICO-INTARDER - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (27)

Cabeza Tractora Scania R450 AUTOMATICO-INTARDER

Tractor unit
623599 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Spain, Rillo

39 000EUR

  • ≈ 176 389 590 UGX
  • ≈ 44 773 USD
623599 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Spain, Rillo
Contact the seller
Scania R450 Mega, Full Spoiler, Standklima, Digital Dis - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 Mega, Full Spoiler, Standklima, Digital Dis - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 Mega, Full Spoiler, Standklima, Digital Dis - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 Mega, Full Spoiler, Standklima, Digital Dis - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 Mega, Full Spoiler, Standklima, Digital Dis - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Scania R450 Mega, Full Spoiler, Standklima, Digital Dis

Tractor unit
2020656532 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Hungary, Törökbálint
Published: 16d

39 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 180 686 259 UGX
  • ≈ 45 864 USD
2020656532 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Hungary, Törökbálint
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2021679934 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Published: 2mo Reference number UVES02260022

37 500EUR

  • ≈ 169 605 375 UGX
  • ≈ 43 051 USD
2021679934 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania G450 4X4 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania G450 4X4 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania G450 4X4 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania G450 4X4 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania G450 4X4 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Scania G450 4X4

Tractor unit
2016480000 km4x4Gross weight: 19000 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Published: 1mo Reference number 3203395

40 900EUR

  • ≈ 184 982 929 UGX
  • ≈ 46 954 USD
2016480000 km4x4Gross weight: 19000 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021690083 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Published: 2mo Reference number UVES01260021

46 000EUR

  • ≈ 208 049 260 UGX
  • ≈ 52 809 USD
2021690083 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021698091 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Published: 2mo Reference number UVES01260022

46 000EUR

  • ≈ 208 049 260 UGX
  • ≈ 52 809 USD
2021698091 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R450 VOLLUCHT, SHOW, SPECIAL INTERIOR, PARK COOLER, RETARDER, TOP. - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 VOLLUCHT, SHOW, SPECIAL INTERIOR, PARK COOLER, RETARDER, TOP. - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 VOLLUCHT, SHOW, SPECIAL INTERIOR, PARK COOLER, RETARDER, TOP. - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 VOLLUCHT, SHOW, SPECIAL INTERIOR, PARK COOLER, RETARDER, TOP. - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 VOLLUCHT, SHOW, SPECIAL INTERIOR, PARK COOLER, RETARDER, TOP. - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R450 FULL AIR, SHOW, SPECIAL INTERIOR, PARK COOLER, RETARDER, TOP.

Tractor unit
20161225536 km6x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 17430 kgGross weight: 27000 kg
Netherlands, Est
Published: 4dReference number TN2342

42 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 194 028 549 UGX
  • ≈ 49 250 USD
20161225536 km6x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 17430 kgGross weight: 27000 kg
Netherlands, Est
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021653452 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Published: 2mo Reference number UVES01260020

46 500EUR

  • ≈ 210 310 665 UGX
  • ≈ 53 383 USD
2021653452 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R450 Prod 2022*Scania R450*Parkcool-Retarder - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 Prod 2022*Scania R450*Parkcool-Retarder - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 Prod 2022*Scania R450*Parkcool-Retarder - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 Prod 2022*Scania R450*Parkcool-Retarder - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 Prod 2022*Scania R450*Parkcool-Retarder - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R450 Prod 2022*Scania R450*Parkcool-Retarder

Tractor unit
2022915000 kmEuro 6450 hp
Belgium, Evergem
Published: 1mo

36 999EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 167 339 447 UGX
  • ≈ 42 476 USD
2022915000 kmEuro 6450 hp
Belgium, Evergem
Contact the seller
Scania R450 NGS VOLLUCHT, ALCOAS, LEDER INTERIEUR, RETARDER. - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 NGS VOLLUCHT, ALCOAS, LEDER INTERIEUR, RETARDER. - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 NGS VOLLUCHT, ALCOAS, LEDER INTERIEUR, RETARDER. - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 NGS VOLLUCHT, ALCOAS, LEDER INTERIEUR, RETARDER. - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 NGS VOLLUCHT, ALCOAS, LEDER INTERIEUR, RETARDER. - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Scania R450 NGS FULL AIR, ALCOAS, LEATHER INTERIOR, RETARDER.

Tractor unit
2019697723 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 10015 kgGross weight: 19500 kg
Netherlands, Est
Published: 14dReference number TN2229

43 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 197 872 937 UGX
  • ≈ 50 226 USD
2019697723 km4x2Euro 6450 hpPayload: 10015 kgGross weight: 19500 kg
Netherlands, Est
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2019630865 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Belgium, -

36 850EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 166 665 548 UGX
  • ≈ 42 305 USD
2019630865 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Belgium, -
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021510102 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Published: 2mo Reference number 162700

47 500EUR

  • ≈ 214 833 475 UGX
  • ≈ 54 531 USD
2021510102 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021699804 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Published: 2mo Reference number UVES03260008

36 000EUR

  • ≈ 162 821 160 UGX
  • ≈ 41 329 USD
2021699804 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021729109 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Spain, Madrid
Published: 2mo Reference number UVES03260009

36 000EUR

  • ≈ 162 821 160 UGX
  • ≈ 41 329 USD
2021729109 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Scania R450

Tractor unit
2021731239 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Published: 2mo Reference number 162694

36 000EUR

  • ≈ 162 821 160 UGX
  • ≈ 41 329 USD
2021731239 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021671609 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Published: 1mo Reference number UVES03260015

48 000EUR

  • ≈ 217 094 880 UGX
  • ≈ 55 105 USD
2021671609 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021542000 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Spain, Madrid
Published: 1yr Reference number 160768

49 000EUR

  • ≈ 221 617 690 UGX
  • ≈ 56 253 USD
2021542000 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
SCANIA r450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
SCANIA r450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
SCANIA r450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
SCANIA r450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
SCANIA r450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

SCANIA r450

Tractor unit
2018926000 km4x2
Spain, Lebrija
Published: 1mo Reference number 8949

34 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 157 846 069 UGX
  • ≈ 40 066 USD
2018926000 km4x2
Spain, Lebrija
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021623507 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Published: 1mo Reference number 162831

49 500EUR

  • ≈ 223 879 095 UGX
  • ≈ 56 827 USD
2021623507 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021631299 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Published: 1mo Reference number UVES03260014

49 500EUR

  • ≈ 223 879 095 UGX
  • ≈ 56 827 USD
2021631299 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Ask for all available pictures

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2020460533 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Published: 2mo Reference number 162687

52 000EUR

  • ≈ 235 186 120 UGX
  • ≈ 59 698 USD
2020460533 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021490077 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Published: 1mo Reference number UVES03260012

52 000EUR

  • ≈ 235 186 120 UGX
  • ≈ 59 698 USD
2021490077 km4x2Euro 6
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2021537177 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Spain, Madrid

52 500EUR

  • ≈ 237 447 525 UGX
  • ≈ 60 272 USD
2021537177 km4x2Euro 6450 hp
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 450 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Scania R 450

Tractor unit
2022424092 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid

53 500EUR

  • ≈ 241 970 335 UGX
  • ≈ 61 420 USD
2022424092 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller

Tractor unit Scania R450

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tractor unit Scania R450: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tractor unit Scania R450: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles SCANIA
4.68
5 reviews
SOLD

41 500EUR

  • ≈ 187 696 615 UGX
  • ≈ 47 643 USD

8 January 2020

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

R
Year of manufacture

Mileage

689238 km
First registration date

04.11.2015
Location

Spain, Huelva
Engine/driveline
gearbox

retarder/intarder

Chassis/suspension
axle configuration

wheel base

3700 mm
brakes

disc
front tires

385/55R22.5, 50%
rear tires

315/70R22.5, 50%
fuel tank

1000l+500l
Cab/interior
cab model

TOPLINE
heater

parking heater

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles SCANIA
4.68
5 reviews
SOLD

41 500EUR

  • ≈ 187 696 615 UGX
  • ≈ 47 643 USD

8 January 2020

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of SCANIA Tractor units

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - TRUCKSUR