Tractor unit Iveco Stralis 480 - 7801596
Find IVECO StralisGo to listing IVECO Stralis
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Iveco Stralis 480

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit Iveco Stralis 480 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (10)
Similar offers:
Iveco Stralis 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Iveco Stralis 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Iveco Stralis 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Iveco Stralis 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Iveco Stralis 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Iveco Stralis 480

Tractor unit
20061010881 km4x2Euro 3480 hpPayload: 11500 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Herentals

5 200EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 21 738 132 UGX
  • ≈ 5 941 USD
20061010881 km4x2Euro 3480 hpPayload: 11500 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Herentals
Contact the seller
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

IVECO STRALIS 480

Tractor unit
2018874793 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 20000 kg
Romania, Ogrezeni

12 050EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 50 373 940 UGX
  • ≈ 13 767 USD
2018874793 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 20000 kg
Romania, Ogrezeni
Contact the seller
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

IVECO STRALIS 480

Tractor unit
2019710354 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 20000 kg
Romania, Ogrezeni

18 387EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 76 865 198 UGX
  • ≈ 21 007 USD
2019710354 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 20000 kg
Romania, Ogrezeni
Contact the seller
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

IVECO STRALIS 480

Tractor unit
2017Euro 6
Italy, Andria
Published: 27d

20 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 83 608 200 UGX
  • ≈ 22 850 USD
2017Euro 6
Italy, Andria
Contact the seller
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
IVECO STRALIS 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (19)

IVECO STRALIS 480

Tractor unit
2017706474 km6x2Gross weight: 44000 kg
United Kingdom, Livingston
Published: 6dReference number SJ17NNO
Auction
2017706474 km6x2Gross weight: 44000 kg
United Kingdom, Livingston
Ask for all available pictures

IVECO STRALIS 480

Tractor unit
2020570680 km6x2Gross weight: 44000 kg
United Kingdom, Livingston
Published: 3dReference number SP69XAG
Auction
2020570680 km6x2Gross weight: 44000 kg
United Kingdom, Livingston
IVECO STRALIS 480 E6 - Tractor unit: picture 1
IVECO STRALIS 480 E6 - Tractor unit: picture 2
IVECO STRALIS 480 E6 - Tractor unit: picture 3
IVECO STRALIS 480 E6 - Tractor unit: picture 4

IVECO STRALIS 480 E6

Tractor unit
681162 km
Italy, Lamezia Terme
Published: 1mo

30 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 125 412 300 UGX
  • ≈ 34 275 USD
681162 km
Italy, Lamezia Terme
Contact the seller
IVECO STRALIS 480 ADR - Tractor unit: picture 1
IVECO STRALIS 480 ADR - Tractor unit: picture 2
IVECO STRALIS 480 ADR - Tractor unit: picture 3
IVECO STRALIS 480 ADR - Tractor unit: picture 4
IVECO STRALIS 480 ADR - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

IVECO STRALIS 480 ADR

Tractor unit
2015868718 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Romania, Ogrezeni

5 812EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 24 296 542 UGX
  • ≈ 6 640 USD
2015868718 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Romania, Ogrezeni
Contact the seller
IVECO STRALIS 480 RETARDER - Tractor unit: picture 1
IVECO STRALIS 480 RETARDER - Tractor unit: picture 2
IVECO STRALIS 480 RETARDER - Tractor unit: picture 3
IVECO STRALIS 480 RETARDER - Tractor unit: picture 4
IVECO STRALIS 480 RETARDER - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (19)

IVECO STRALIS 480 RETARDER

Tractor unit
2007895000 km4x2480 hp
Spain, Lorca
Published: 5dReference number 2761

10 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 43 894 305 UGX
  • ≈ 11 996 USD
2007895000 km4x2480 hp
Spain, Lorca
Contact the seller
Iveco STRALIS 460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Iveco STRALIS 460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Iveco STRALIS 460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Iveco STRALIS 460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Iveco STRALIS 460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Iveco STRALIS 460

Tractor unit
2016597096 km4x2Euro 6460 hpGross weight: 19000 kg
France, Steenvoorde
Published: 2mo Reference number E65444

11 750EUR

  • ≈ 49 119 817 UGX
  • ≈ 13 424 USD
2016597096 km4x2Euro 6460 hpGross weight: 19000 kg
France, Steenvoorde
Contact the seller

Tractor unit Iveco Stralis 480

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tractor unit Iveco Stralis 480: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tractor unit Iveco Stralis 480: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles IVECO
4.4
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Reference number

23-0106
Year of manufacture

Mileage

879787 km
Gross weight

19000 kg
Location

France, 21 Rue de la Mairie 78660 ABLIS Ile-de-France, Yvelines 78, France
Engine/driveline
fuel

diesel
power output

480 hp
gearbox

Chassis/suspension
axle configuration

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles IVECO
4.4
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - ABLIS POIDS LOURDS