Tractor unit DAF XF 480 - 9147241
Find DAF XF 480Go to listing DAF XF 480
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit DAF XF 480 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
DAF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

DAF XF 480

Tractor unit
2017945928 km4x2Euro 6480 hpPayload: 10533 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Published: 17dReference number TC86083

9 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 42 998 769 UGX
  • ≈ 11 538 USD
2017945928 km4x2Euro 6480 hpPayload: 10533 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Contact the seller
DAF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

DAF XF 480

Tractor unit
2017956704 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 19000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
2017956704 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 19000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
DAF XF 480 FT - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF 480 FT - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF 480 FT - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF 480 FT - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF 480 FT - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DAF XF 480 FT

Tractor unit
2017913272 km4x2Euro 6480 hp
Portugal, Botão
Published: 1yr Reference number 0059184
Ask for price
2017913272 km4x2Euro 6480 hp
Portugal, Botão
Contact the seller
DAF XF 480 + HYDRAULIKA - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF 480 + HYDRAULIKA - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF 480 + HYDRAULIKA - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF 480 + HYDRAULIKA - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF 480 + HYDRAULIKA - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

DAF XF 480 + HYDRAULIKA

Tractor unit
2017742000 kmEuro 6480 hp
Poland, Modliborzyce

19 140EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 83 130 953 UGX
  • ≈ 22 306 USD
2017742000 kmEuro 6480 hp
Poland, Modliborzyce
Contact the seller
DAF XF 480 FT - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF 480 FT - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF 480 FT - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF 480 FT - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF 480 FT - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (50)

DAF XF 480 FT

Tractor unit
20171022321 km
Poland, Zamość
Published: 3d

15 451EUR

  • ≈ 67 108 482 UGX
  • ≈ 18 007 USD
20171022321 km
Poland, Zamość
Contact the seller
DAF XF 480 intarder hydraulic - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF 480 intarder hydraulic - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF 480 intarder hydraulic - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF 480 intarder hydraulic - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF 480 intarder hydraulic - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

DAF XF 480 intarder hydraulic

Tractor unit
2017769949 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10998 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Bree
Published: 9dReference number 30014926

11 700EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 50 816 727 UGX
  • ≈ 13 635 USD
2017769949 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10998 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Bree
Contact the seller
DAF XF 480 hydraulic intarder - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF 480 hydraulic intarder - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF 480 hydraulic intarder - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF 480 hydraulic intarder - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF 480 hydraulic intarder - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

DAF XF 480 hydraulic intarder

Tractor unit
2017870151 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10963 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Bree
Published: 7hr Reference number 30014929

11 200EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 48 645 072 UGX
  • ≈ 13 053 USD
2017870151 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10963 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Bree
Contact the seller
DAF XF 480 SC tractor unit - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF 480 SC tractor unit - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF 480 SC tractor unit - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF 480 SC tractor unit - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF 480 SC tractor unit - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

DAF XF 480 SC tractor unit

Tractor unit
2017847700 km4x2Euro 6483 hpPayload: 11638 kgGross weight: 19500 kg
Netherlands, Schiedam
Published: 8dReference number 26233

13 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 60 372 009 UGX
  • ≈ 16 199 USD
2017847700 km4x2Euro 6483 hpPayload: 11638 kgGross weight: 19500 kg
Netherlands, Schiedam
Contact the seller
DAF XF 480 FT Euro6 - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF 480 FT Euro6 - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF 480 FT Euro6 - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF 480 FT Euro6 - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF 480 FT Euro6 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (11)

DAF XF 480 FT Euro6

Tractor unit
2017838069 km4x2Euro 6483 hpPayload: 9799 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Netherlands, Hoornaar
Published: 1mo Reference number V 263099
Ask for price
2017838069 km4x2Euro 6483 hpPayload: 9799 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Netherlands, Hoornaar
Contact the seller
DAF XF 480 FT (50T.) - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF 480 FT (50T.) - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF 480 FT (50T.) - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF 480 FT (50T.) - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF 480 FT (50T.) - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

DAF XF 480 FT (50T.)

Tractor unit
2017663122 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 19000 kg
France, Steenvoorde

12 450EUR

  • ≈ 54 074 209 UGX
  • ≈ 14 509 USD
2017663122 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 19000 kg
France, Steenvoorde
Contact the seller
DAF XF480FT Push Floor Hydraulics - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF480FT Push Floor Hydraulics - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF480FT Push Floor Hydraulics - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF480FT Push Floor Hydraulics - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF480FT Push Floor Hydraulics - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (23)

DAF XF480FT Push Floor Hydraulics

Tractor unit
2017670600 km4x2Euro 6483 hp
Estonia, Jueri
Published: 1d

17 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 76 007 925 UGX
  • ≈ 20 395 USD
2017670600 km4x2Euro 6483 hp
Estonia, Jueri
Contact the seller
DAF XF480 / Retarder / SC /Nebenanrieb (Kipphydrlk.) - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF480 / Retarder / SC /Nebenanrieb (Kipphydrlk.) - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF480 / Retarder / SC /Nebenanrieb (Kipphydrlk.) - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF480 / Retarder / SC /Nebenanrieb (Kipphydrlk.) - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF480 / Retarder / SC /Nebenanrieb (Kipphydrlk.) - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

DAF XF480 / Retarder / SC /Nebenanrieb (Kipphydrlk.)

Tractor unit
2017715634 km4x2Euro 6483 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Austria, Selzthal

21 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 93 381 165 UGX
  • ≈ 25 057 USD
2017715634 km4x2Euro 6483 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Austria, Selzthal
Contact the seller
DAF XF480 EURO 6 MEGA/lowdeck - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF480 EURO 6 MEGA/lowdeck - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF480 EURO 6 MEGA/lowdeck - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF480 EURO 6 MEGA/lowdeck - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF480 EURO 6 MEGA/lowdeck - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

DAF XF480 EURO 6 MEGA/lowdeck

Tractor unit
2017840160 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Czech Republic, Nové Strašecí

9 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 42 998 769 UGX
  • ≈ 11 538 USD
2017840160 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Czech Republic, Nové Strašecí
Contact the seller
Daf xf Xf480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Daf xf Xf480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Daf xf Xf480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Daf xf Xf480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Daf xf Xf480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Daf xf Xf480

Tractor unit
2019550000 km
United Kingdom, Sheffield

10 209EUR

  • ≈ 44 340 851 UGX
  • ≈ 11 898 USD
2019550000 km
United Kingdom, Sheffield
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DAF XF 480 Retarder 2x Fuel Tanks Standklima Alcoa ACC

Tractor unit
2022541139 kmEuro 6480 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 22hr Reference number 70323290

40 000EUR

  • ≈ 173 732 400 UGX
  • ≈ 46 618 USD
2022541139 kmEuro 6480 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (9)

DAF XF 480 SSC ACC Standklima

Tractor unit
2021607957 kmEuro 6480 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 22hr Reference number 70334185

20 500EUR

  • ≈ 89 037 855 UGX
  • ≈ 23 891 USD
2021607957 kmEuro 6480 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (12)

DAF XF XF 480

Tractor unit
2021622996 kmEuro 6480 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 22hr Reference number 70334189

20 500EUR

  • ≈ 89 037 855 UGX
  • ≈ 23 891 USD
2021622996 kmEuro 6480 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (9)

DAF XF 480 Standklima SSC ACC

Tractor unit
2021612232 kmEuro 6480 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 22hr Reference number 70334195

20 500EUR

  • ≈ 89 037 855 UGX
  • ≈ 23 891 USD
2021612232 kmEuro 6480 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DAF XF 480 2021 SSC 2x Tanks ACC

Tractor unit
2021495268 kmEuro 6480 hpPayload: 12351 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 22hr Reference number 70329238

24 500EUR

  • ≈ 106 411 095 UGX
  • ≈ 28 553 USD
2021495268 kmEuro 6480 hpPayload: 12351 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 1
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 2
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 3
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 4
DAF XF XF 480 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (9)

DAF XF Tractor Unit SSC ACC Standklima Euro 6

Tractor unit
2021601653 kmEuro 6480 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 22hr Reference number 70334186

20 500EUR

  • ≈ 89 037 855 UGX
  • ≈ 23 891 USD
2021601653 kmEuro 6480 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller

Tractor unit DAF XF 480

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tractor unit DAF XF 480: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tractor unit DAF XF 480: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles DAF
4.65
4 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Year of manufacture

Mileage

693000 km
First registration date

04.09.2017
Color

red
Location

Poland, Bodzentyn
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

diesel
displacement

12900 cc
power output

473 hp
engine

in-line, Turbo, Intercooler
gearbox

retarder/intarder

Chassis/suspension
suspension

spring/air
axle configuration

number of axles

2-axle
ABS

Cab/interior
cab model

Space
sunroof

roof spoiler

fog lights

sunvisor

power windows

central lock

heater

parking heater

cruise control

number of beds

2
driver pneumatic seat

radio

phone

board computer

fridge

Additional
immobilizer

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles DAF
4.65
4 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of Tractor units DAF

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - IMPERIUM TRUCK MATYSEK SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ