Kärcher Cable Cables/ Wire harness - 6744691
Find KÄRCHERGo to listing KÄRCHER
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Kärcher Cable

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Cables/ Wire harness Kärcher Cable is no longer available, but we found similar offers (1)
Similar offers:
Kärcher Cable - Cables/ Wire harness for Cleaning machinery: picture 1
Kärcher Cable - Cables/ Wire harness for Cleaning machinery: picture 2

Kärcher Cable

Cables/ Wire harness for Cleaning machinery
NewSuitable for models: KärcherReplaces OEM: 66488050
New
Netherlands, Haaksbergen

50EUR

  • ≈ 209 406 UGX
  • ≈ 57 USD
NewSuitable for models: KärcherReplaces OEM: 66488050
New
Netherlands, Haaksbergen
Contact the seller

New Cables/ Wire harness for Cleaning machinery Kärcher Cable

See similar
This item is out of stock
New Cables/ Wire harness for Cleaning machinery Kärcher Cable: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
New Cables/ Wire harness for Cleaning machinery Kärcher Cable: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

50EUR

  • ≈ 209 406 UGX
  • ≈ 57 USD

6 August 2025

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

111224
Replaces OEM

66488050
New

Condition

new
Location

Netherlands, Bouwstraat 8A, 7483 PA Haaksbergen, Netherlands

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

50EUR

  • ≈ 209 406 UGX
  • ≈ 57 USD

6 August 2025

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Unique offers at the lowest prices!

You can also place a want ad and we will send your enquiry to thousands of sellers.
By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Spare parts
t1 test archive - Forklift Focus B.V.