Refrigerator semi-trailer Schmitz Cargobull - 24900 EUR - 10851492
Find SCHMITZGo to listing SCHMITZ
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Schmitz Cargobull

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Refrigerator semi-trailer Schmitz Cargobull is no longer available, but we found similar offers (10)
Similar offers:
Schmitz Cargobull  - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull  - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull  - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull  - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull  - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (25)

Schmitz Cargobull

Refrigerator semi-trailer
20163-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 2mo Reference number IMP-4057

25 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 104 497 250 UGX
  • ≈ 28 603 USD
20163-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull SKO FP 60 ThermoKing SLXi 300 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull SKO FP 60 ThermoKing SLXi 300 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull SKO FP 60 ThermoKing SLXi 300 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull SKO FP 60 ThermoKing SLXi 300 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull SKO FP 60 ThermoKing SLXi 300 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Schmitz Cargobull SKO FP 60 ThermoKing SLXi 300

Refrigerator semi-trailer
20193-axlePayload: 39000 kgGross weight: 27000 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Published: 11dReference number 3947

25 100EUR

  • ≈ 104 915 239 UGX
  • ≈ 28 718 USD
20193-axlePayload: 39000 kgGross weight: 27000 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull refrigerator semi-trailer / Carrier Vector 1550 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull refrigerator semi-trailer / Carrier Vector 1550 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull refrigerator semi-trailer / Carrier Vector 1550 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull refrigerator semi-trailer / Carrier Vector 1550 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull refrigerator semi-trailer / Carrier Vector 1550 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Schmitz Cargobull refrigerator semi-trailer / Carrier Vector 1550

Refrigerator semi-trailer
20173-axlePayload: 24000 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 24dReference number FHM-0111

24 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 104 079 261 UGX
  • ≈ 28 489 USD
20173-axlePayload: 24000 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
SCHMITZ Cargobull SKO 24/L 13.4 FP 60 COOL - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 1
SCHMITZ Cargobull SKO 24/L 13.4 FP 60 COOL - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 2
SCHMITZ Cargobull SKO 24/L 13.4 FP 60 COOL - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 3
SCHMITZ Cargobull SKO 24/L 13.4 FP 60 COOL - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 4
SCHMITZ Cargobull SKO 24/L 13.4 FP 60 COOL - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (22)

SCHMITZ Cargobull SKO 24/L 13.4 FP 60 COOL

Refrigerator semi-trailer
2017Payload: 27595 kgGross weight: 36000 kg
Czech Republic, Lavičky
Published: 1mo Reference number 4507

24 490EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 102 365 506 UGX
  • ≈ 28 020 USD
2017Payload: 27595 kgGross weight: 36000 kg
Czech Republic, Lavičky
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull SKO 24/L-13.4 FP - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull SKO 24/L-13.4 FP - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull SKO 24/L-13.4 FP - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull SKO 24/L-13.4 FP - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull SKO 24/L-13.4 FP - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Schmitz Cargobull SKO 24/L-13.4 FP

Refrigerator semi-trailer
20193-axlePayload: 30200 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren

22 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 95 719 481 UGX
  • ≈ 26 201 USD
20193-axlePayload: 30200 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m

Refrigerator semi-trailer
20203-axlePayload: 26931 kgGross weight: 36000 kg
Germany, Kriegenbrunn

24 799EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 103 657 092 UGX
  • ≈ 28 373 USD
20203-axlePayload: 26931 kgGross weight: 36000 kg
Germany, Kriegenbrunn
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B/CARRIER/Vector1550/LBW/BÄR/2106h/13,4m

Refrigerator semi-trailer
20203-axlePayload: 26931 kgGross weight: 36000 kg
Germany, Kriegenbrunn

24 799EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 103 657 092 UGX
  • ≈ 28 373 USD
20203-axlePayload: 26931 kgGross weight: 36000 kg
Germany, Kriegenbrunn
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull ThermoKing SKO 24/L FP-45 SLXi 300 Cool - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull ThermoKing SKO 24/L FP-45 SLXi 300 Cool - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull ThermoKing SKO 24/L FP-45 SLXi 300 Cool - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull ThermoKing SKO 24/L FP-45 SLXi 300 Cool - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull ThermoKing SKO 24/L FP-45 SLXi 300 Cool - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Schmitz Cargobull ThermoKing SKO 24/L FP-45 SLXi 300 Cool

Refrigerator semi-trailer
20173-axlePayload: 30122 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
Germany, Rothenburgsort

24 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 100 317 360 UGX
  • ≈ 27 459 USD
20173-axlePayload: 30122 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
Germany, Rothenburgsort
Schmitz Cargobull SKO24 Carrier 1550 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull SKO24 Carrier 1550 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull SKO24 Carrier 1550 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull SKO24 Carrier 1550 - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 4

Schmitz Cargobull SKO24 Carrier 1550

Refrigerator semi-trailer
20183-axle
Germany, Klein-Krotzenburg
Published: 12d

26 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 112 439 041 UGX
  • ≈ 30 777 USD
20183-axle
Germany, Klein-Krotzenburg
Contact the seller
Schmitz Cargobull SKO THERMOKING - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 1
Schmitz Cargobull SKO THERMOKING - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 2
Schmitz Cargobull SKO THERMOKING - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 3
Schmitz Cargobull SKO THERMOKING - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 4
Schmitz Cargobull SKO THERMOKING - Refrigerator semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Schmitz Cargobull SKO THERMOKING

Refrigerator semi-trailer
20193-axlePayload: 30571 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 2mo Reference number 326802

20 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 87 359 701 UGX
  • ≈ 23 912 USD
20193-axlePayload: 30571 kgGross weight: 39000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller

Schmitz Cargobull Frigo

See similar
This item is out of stock
Refrigerator semi-trailer Schmitz Cargobull: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Refrigerator semi-trailer Schmitz Cargobull: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles SCHMITZ
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

24 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 104 079 261 UGX
  • ≈ 28 489 USD

22 January 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

TC44211
Year of manufacture

First registration date

18.03.2019
Location

Belgium, Ieperstraat 103, Hooglede, BE
Chassis/suspension
suspension

air
number of axles

axles make

Anders: 1,2,3
brakes

disc
rear tires

Achse 1: 385/65 R22.5, Links außen: 6 mm, Rechts außen: 5 mm / Achse 2: 385/65 R22.5, 12 mm / Achse 3: 385/65 R22.5, 5 mm

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles SCHMITZ
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

24 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 104 079 261 UGX
  • ≈ 28 489 USD

22 January 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Semi-trailer
t1 test archive - TheTruckCompany