Industrial HVAC equipment

Results found: 170
For lease:
For lease:
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date: newest
Date: oldest
Price: lowest
Price: highest
Year: newest
Year: oldest
Brand, model
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date: newest
Date: oldest
Price: lowest
Price: highest
Year: newest
Year: oldest
Brand, model
10st Solar Module PLM-300-60 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 1
10st Solar Module PLM-300-60 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 2
10st Solar Module PLM-300-60 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 3
10st Solar Module PLM-300-60 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 4
10st Solar Module PLM-300-60 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 5
See all photos (5)

10st Solar Module PLM-300-60

Industrial HVAC equipment
Norway, Växjö
Published: 19min

44EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 202 831 UGX
  • ≈ 49 USD
Norway, Växjö
Contact the seller
Radiateurs en fonte - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 1
Radiateurs en fonte - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 2

radiateurs en fonte

Industrial HVAC equipment
France, Langres
Published: 4hr Reference number agora-413660

200EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 921 962 UGX
  • ≈ 223 USD
France, Langres
Contact the seller
Sovelor EC 55 - Industrial heater: picture 1
Sovelor EC 55 - Industrial heater: picture 2

Sovelor EC 55

Industrial heater
France, Pacé
Published: 4hr Reference number agora-436054

500EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 2 304 905 UGX
  • ≈ 557 USD
France, Pacé
Contact the seller
Radiateurs en fonte - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 1

radiateurs en fonte

Industrial HVAC equipment
France, Langres
Published: 4hr Reference number agora-415243

200EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 921 962 UGX
  • ≈ 223 USD
France, Langres
Contact the seller
Värmefläkt 4st 2kW - Industrial heater: picture 1
Värmefläkt 4st 2kW - Industrial heater: picture 2
Värmefläkt 4st 2kW - Industrial heater: picture 3
Värmefläkt 4st 2kW - Industrial heater: picture 4
Värmefläkt 4st 2kW - Industrial heater: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Värmefläkt 4st 2kW

Industrial heater
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Published: 23hr Reference number O-000014023
Auction
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Contact the seller
Värmefläkt 2st Gelia 9kW - Industrial heater: picture 1
Värmefläkt 2st Gelia 9kW - Industrial heater: picture 2
Värmefläkt 2st Gelia 9kW - Industrial heater: picture 3
Värmefläkt 2st Gelia 9kW - Industrial heater: picture 4
Värmefläkt 2st Gelia 9kW - Industrial heater: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Värmefläkt 2st Gelia 9kW

Industrial heater
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Published: 23hr Reference number O-000014020
Auction
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Contact the seller
El-Björn Värmefläkt 2st Elbjörn LF10 9kW - Industrial heater: picture 1
El-Björn Värmefläkt 2st Elbjörn LF10 9kW - Industrial heater: picture 2
El-Björn Värmefläkt 2st Elbjörn LF10 9kW - Industrial heater: picture 3
El-Björn Värmefläkt 2st Elbjörn LF10 9kW - Industrial heater: picture 4
El-Björn Värmefläkt 2st Elbjörn LF10 9kW - Industrial heater: picture 5
See all photos (16)

El-Björn Värmefläkt 2st Elbjörn LF10 9kW

Industrial heater
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Published: 23hr Reference number O-000014021
Auction
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Contact the seller
Värmefläkt 2st 9kW, 1st 5kW - Industrial heater: picture 1
Värmefläkt 2st 9kW, 1st 5kW - Industrial heater: picture 2
Värmefläkt 2st 9kW, 1st 5kW - Industrial heater: picture 3
Värmefläkt 2st 9kW, 1st 5kW - Industrial heater: picture 4
Värmefläkt 2st 9kW, 1st 5kW - Industrial heater: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Värmefläkt 2st 9kW, 1st 5kW

Industrial heater
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Published: 23hr Reference number O-000014022
Auction
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Contact the seller
Avfuktare Dantherm CDT 30 - Industrial dehumidifier: picture 1
Avfuktare Dantherm CDT 30 - Industrial dehumidifier: picture 2
Avfuktare Dantherm CDT 30 - Industrial dehumidifier: picture 3
Avfuktare Dantherm CDT 30 - Industrial dehumidifier: picture 4
Avfuktare Dantherm CDT 30 - Industrial dehumidifier: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Avfuktare Dantherm CDT 30

Industrial dehumidifier
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Published: 23hr Reference number O-000014024
Auction
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Contact the seller
Atlas Copco GA5 ff - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 1
Atlas Copco GA5 ff - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 2
Atlas Copco GA5 ff - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 3
Atlas Copco GA5 ff - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 4
Atlas Copco GA5 ff - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 5
See all photos (33)

Atlas Copco GA5 ff

Industrial HVAC equipment
Sweden, Växjö
Published: 4d

1 071EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 4 937 106 UGX
  • ≈ 1 194 USD
Sweden, Växjö
Contact the seller
Spirax Sarco PHS Easiheat Heat exchanger system - Industrial heater: picture 1
Spirax Sarco PHS Easiheat Heat exchanger system - Industrial heater: picture 2
Spirax Sarco PHS Easiheat Heat exchanger system - Industrial heater: picture 3
Spirax Sarco PHS Easiheat Heat exchanger system - Industrial heater: picture 4
Spirax Sarco PHS Easiheat Heat exchanger system - Industrial heater: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Spirax Sarco PHS Easiheat Heat exchanger system

Industrial heater
United Kingdom, Harlow
Published: 4dReference number 4457
Ask for price
United Kingdom, Harlow
Contact the seller
Charot ECO ELEC DN650 ATL M3 G5 Vertical - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 1
Charot ECO ELEC DN650 ATL M3 G5 Vertical - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 2
Charot ECO ELEC DN650 ATL M3 G5 Vertical - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 3
Charot ECO ELEC DN650 ATL M3 G5 Vertical - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 4
Charot ECO ELEC DN650 ATL M3 G5 Vertical - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Charot ECO ELEC DN650 ATL M3 G5 Vertical

Industrial HVAC equipment
France, Granville
Published: 5dReference number agora-373138

1 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 4 609 810 UGX
  • ≈ 1 115 USD
France, Granville
Contact the seller
Sovelor 2 CHAUFFAGE AU FUEL EN L'ETAT - Industrial heater: picture 1
Sovelor 2 CHAUFFAGE AU FUEL EN L'ETAT - Industrial heater: picture 2

Sovelor 2 CHAUFFAGE AU FUEL EN L'ETAT

Industrial heater
France, Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban
Published: 5dReference number agora-436129

400EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 1 843 924 UGX
  • ≈ 446 USD
France, Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban
Contact the seller
Ariterm  Bio 400 SP - Industrial heater: picture 1
Ariterm  Bio 400 SP - Industrial heater: picture 2
Ariterm  Bio 400 SP - Industrial heater: picture 3
Ariterm  Bio 400 SP - Industrial heater: picture 4
Ariterm  Bio 400 SP - Industrial heater: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Ariterm Bio 400 SP

Industrial heater
Sweden, Växjö
Published: 5d

1 160EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 5 347 379 UGX
  • ≈ 1 294 USD
Sweden, Växjö
Contact the seller
Komplett ladeanlegg med betydelig utstyrspark DEMONTERT Ny pris alt skal bort - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 1
Komplett ladeanlegg med betydelig utstyrspark DEMONTERT Ny pris alt skal bort - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 2
Komplett ladeanlegg med betydelig utstyrspark DEMONTERT Ny pris alt skal bort - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 3
Komplett ladeanlegg med betydelig utstyrspark DEMONTERT Ny pris alt skal bort - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 4
Komplett ladeanlegg med betydelig utstyrspark DEMONTERT Ny pris alt skal bort - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Komplett ladeanlegg med betydelig utstyrspark DEMONTERT Ny pris alt skal bort

Industrial HVAC equipment
Norway, Oslo
Published: 6d

935EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 4 310 172 UGX
  • ≈ 1 043 USD
Norway, Oslo
Contact the seller
Husqvarna A 1000 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 1
Husqvarna A 1000 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 2
Husqvarna A 1000 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 3

Husqvarna A 1000

Industrial HVAC equipment
New
Germany, Sindelfingen
Published: 6d

1 120EUR

  • ≈ 5 162 987 UGX
  • ≈ 1 249 USD
New
Germany, Sindelfingen
Contact the seller
Trotec IDS 80 - Industrial heater: picture 1
Trotec IDS 80 - Industrial heater: picture 2
Trotec IDS 80 - Industrial heater: picture 3
Trotec IDS 80 - Industrial heater: picture 4
Trotec IDS 80 - Industrial heater: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Trotec IDS 80

Industrial heater
France, Les Ulis
Published: 8dReference number b8zVOY1YuqbJMPCY_hu5W

130EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 599 275 UGX
  • ≈ 145 USD
France, Les Ulis
Contact the seller
Thermobile IMA-150 - Industrial heater: picture 1
Thermobile IMA-150 - Industrial heater: picture 2
Thermobile IMA-150 - Industrial heater: picture 3
Thermobile IMA-150 - Industrial heater: picture 4
Thermobile IMA-150 - Industrial heater: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Thermobile IMA-150

Industrial heater
France, Les Ulis
Published: 8dReference number aB8MPDedgmf7noLfPkqwP

250EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 1 152 452 UGX
  • ≈ 278 USD
France, Les Ulis
Contact the seller
GEA VT20 CDL-S-10 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 1
GEA VT20 CDL-S-10 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 2
GEA VT20 CDL-S-10 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 3
GEA VT20 CDL-S-10 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 4
GEA VT20 CDL-S-10 - Industrial HVAC equipment: picture 5
See all photos (6)

GEA VT20 CDL-S-10 Plate heat exchangers

Industrial HVAC equipment
Netherlands, Hultsfred
Published: 10dReference number 1107-52

400EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 1 843 924 UGX
  • ≈ 446 USD
Netherlands, Hultsfred
Aermec TW110 - Industrial chiller: picture 1
Aermec TW110 - Industrial chiller: picture 2
Aermec TW110 - Industrial chiller: picture 3

Aermec TW110

Industrial chiller
France
Published: 12dReference number agora-398774

1 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 4 609 810 UGX
  • ≈ 1 115 USD
France
Contact the seller
1 / 9
1234567...9
Page 1 of 9

Industrial HVAC equipment Market Snapshot

Top manufacturers

CARRIER, CLIMAVENETA, DAIKIN, GEA, KAESER

Main locations to buy

Germany (Offers: 49), United Kingdom (Offers: 32), Portugal (Offers: 25), Romania (Offers: 24), France (Offers: 11)

Technical specifications

Price, EUR130–33 500
Year1992–2024
T1 new listing page - Industrial HVAC equipment
🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.