Crawler excavator CATERPILLAR 330C - 9123344
Find CATERPILLAR 330CGo to listing CATERPILLAR 330C
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: CATERPILLAR 330C

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Crawler excavator CATERPILLAR 330C is no longer available, but we found similar offers (10)
Similar offers:
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

CATERPILLAR 330C

Crawler excavator
2010
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1yr
Ask for price
2010
China, Min Hang Qu
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

CATERPILLAR 330C

Crawler excavator
2010
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1yr
Ask for price
2010
China, Min Hang Qu
CATERPILLAR 330CL - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 330CL - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 330CL - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 330CL - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 330CL - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

CATERPILLAR 330CL

Crawler excavator
2010
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1yr

25 500EUR

  • ≈ 107 001 060 UGX
  • ≈ 28 992 USD
2010
China, Min Hang Qu
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

CATERPILLAR 330C

Crawler excavator
China, Feng Xian Qu
Ask for price
China, Feng Xian Qu
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

CATERPILLAR 330C

Crawler excavator
China, Feng Xian Qu
Ask for price
China, Feng Xian Qu
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (5)

caterpillar 330C

Crawler excavator
China, Feng Xian Qu
Ask for price
China, Feng Xian Qu
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CATERPILLAR 330C

Crawler excavator
20123300 h155 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
Published: 17dReference number 5

23 714EUR

  • ≈ 99 506 789 UGX
  • ≈ 26 961 USD
20123300 h155 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CATERPILLAR 330C

Crawler excavator
20183400 hNet weight: 34670 kg264 hp
China, -

21 255EUR

  • ≈ 89 188 530 UGX
  • ≈ 24 165 USD
20183400 hNet weight: 34670 kg264 hp
China, -
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 330C - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

CATERPILLAR 330C

Crawler excavator
20173200 hNet weight: 34670 kg264 hp
China, -

21 079EUR

Price incl. VAT

  • ≈ 88 450 013 UGX
  • ≈ 23 965 USD
20173200 hNet weight: 34670 kg264 hp
China, -
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 330-07C - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 330-07C - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 330-07C - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 330-07C - Crawler excavator: picture 4

Caterpillar 330-07C

Crawler excavator
202110423 hNet weight: 30800 kg
Netherlands, Oud Gastel
Published: 7dReference number RGTRNL26-10362
Ask for price
202110423 hNet weight: 30800 kg
Netherlands, Oud Gastel

Crawler excavator CATERPILLAR 330C

See similar
This item is out of stock
Crawler excavator CATERPILLAR 330C: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Crawler excavator CATERPILLAR 330C: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Model

Year of manufacture

Condition

excellent
Location

China, No 2588 Jinghong Road Minhang District Shanghai China

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - ZHONGCHENG MACHINERY TRADING CO.,LTD