New Minibus Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - 108100 EUR - 11213670
Find MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 519Go to listing MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 519
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Minibus Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (37)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 2d

104 176EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 449 893 431 UGX
  • ≈ 120 102 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XL / 21-24 Seats / NEW!

Minibus, Passenger van
New2026Euro 6Number of seats: 24
New
Poland, Luzino

108 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 466 407 720 UGX
  • ≈ 124 511 USD
New2026Euro 6Number of seats: 24
New
Poland, Luzino
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (31)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 4d

103 248EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 445 885 780 UGX
  • ≈ 119 032 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New2026Euro 6
New
Poland, Piła

114 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 492 319 260 UGX
  • ≈ 131 428 USD
New2026Euro 6
New
Poland, Piła
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW!

Minibus, Passenger van
New2026Euro 6Number of seats: 24
New
Poland, Kębłowo
Published: 28dReference number BP.704

109 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 472 885 605 UGX
  • ≈ 126 240 USD
New2026Euro 6Number of seats: 24
New
Poland, Kębłowo
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (36)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 26d

108 816EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 469 931 689 UGX
  • ≈ 125 451 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW! - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (40)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 TOURIST XXL / 21-24 Seats / NEW!

Minibus, Passenger van
New2026Euro 6Number of seats: 24
New
Poland, Kębłowo
Published: 28dReference number BP.753

105 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 453 451 950 UGX
  • ≈ 121 052 USD
New2026Euro 6Number of seats: 24
New
Poland, Kębłowo
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 517 City - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 517 City - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 517 City - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 517 City - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 517 City - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (28)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 517 City

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 26d

109 048EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 470 933 602 UGX
  • ≈ 125 719 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (26)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 10d

99 535EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 429 850 855 UGX
  • ≈ 114 751 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (39)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 26d

99 535EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 429 850 855 UGX
  • ≈ 114 751 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 26d

97 215EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 419 831 726 UGX
  • ≈ 112 077 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (29)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 4d

97 215EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 419 831 726 UGX
  • ≈ 112 077 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI - 24 Seats EURO 6 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI - 24 Seats EURO 6 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI - 24 Seats EURO 6 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI - 24 Seats EURO 6 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI - 24 Seats EURO 6 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI - 24 Seats EURO 6

Minibus, Passenger van
New20263301 km4x2Euro 6Number of seats: 24
New
Netherlands, Hoogerheide

114 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 494 478 555 UGX
  • ≈ 132 004 USD
New20263301 km4x2Euro 6Number of seats: 24
New
Netherlands, Hoogerheide
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI 24 Seats EURO 6 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI 24 Seats EURO 6 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI 24 Seats EURO 6 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI 24 Seats EURO 6 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI 24 Seats EURO 6 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Mercedes-Benz NEW Sprinter 519 CDI 24 Seats EURO 6

Minibus, Passenger van
New20263423 km4x2Euro 6Number of seats: 24
New
Netherlands, Hoogerheide

114 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 494 478 555 UGX
  • ≈ 132 004 USD
New20263423 km4x2Euro 6Number of seats: 24
New
Netherlands, Hoogerheide
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (29)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 12d

124 129EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 536 062 258 UGX
  • ≈ 143 105 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 22+1+1 dwa miejsca n
New
Poland, Piła

93 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 401 628 870 UGX
  • ≈ 107 217 USD
New202610 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 22+1+1 dwa miejsca n
New
Poland, Piła
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (22)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 15d

92 575EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 399 793 469 UGX
  • ≈ 106 727 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (28)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 7d

92 575EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 399 793 469 UGX
  • ≈ 106 727 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (25)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter CITY

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 26d

115 777EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 499 993 394 UGX
  • ≈ 133 476 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (31)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 23d

127 378EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 550 093 357 UGX
  • ≈ 146 851 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin

New Minibus, Passenger van - rent Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519

See similar
This item is out of stock
New Minibus, Passenger van Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
New Minibus, Passenger van Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 519: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

108 100EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 466 839 579 UGX
  • ≈ 124 626 USD

18 May 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Year of manufacture

Mileage

10 km
New

Color

yellow
Location

Poland, URSZULIN 20 05-825 GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI, POLAND
Engine/driveline
fuel

displacement

1950 cc
power output

190 hp
gearbox

automatic
Additional
warranty

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

108 100EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 466 839 579 UGX
  • ≈ 124 626 USD

18 May 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Bus
t1 test archive - MERCUS-BUS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ