Find FORD TransitGo to listing FORD Transit
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Ford Transit

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Minibus Ford Transit is no longer available, but we found similar offers (48)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Same year
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (21)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 16d

40 651EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 195 596 351 UGX
  • ≈ 45 609 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (26)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 16d

42 922EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 206 523 495 UGX
  • ≈ 48 157 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 16d

44 285EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 213 081 706 UGX
  • ≈ 49 686 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (28)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 2d

51 098EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 245 863 136 UGX
  • ≈ 57 330 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (46)

Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand

Minibus, Passenger van
201956294 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Norway, Vikedal
Published: 2mo Reference number 24073

34 500EUR

  • ≈ 166 000 200 UGX
  • ≈ 38 707 USD
201956294 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Norway, Vikedal
Contact the seller
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
2019163400 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Norway, Fosser

28 239EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 135 874 772 UGX
  • ≈ 31 683 USD
2019163400 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Norway, Fosser
Contact the seller
Ford Transit Bus 460 L4 AG 18 Sitze NAVI KAMERA - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit Bus 460 L4 AG 18 Sitze NAVI KAMERA - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit Bus 460 L4 AG 18 Sitze NAVI KAMERA - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit Bus 460 L4 AG 18 Sitze NAVI KAMERA - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit Bus 460 L4 AG 18 Sitze NAVI KAMERA - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (27)

Ford Transit Bus 460 L4 AG 18 Sitze NAVI KAMERA

Minibus, Passenger van
32 km6x2Number of seats: 18
Germany, Cloppenburg
Published: 1mo Reference number 17837b

47 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 228 551 000 UGX
  • ≈ 53 293 USD
32 km6x2Number of seats: 18
Germany, Cloppenburg
Contact the seller
Ford Transit 350 L3 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit 350 L3 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit 350 L3 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit 350 L3 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit 350 L3 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Ford Transit 350 L3

Minibus, Passenger van
44259 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 9
Germany, Untersteinach
Published: 1mo Reference number 12540

27 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 129 913 200 UGX
  • ≈ 30 293 USD
44259 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 9
Germany, Untersteinach
Ford Transit 350 L2 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit 350 L2 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit 350 L2 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit 350 L2 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit 350 L2 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Ford Transit 350 L2

Minibus, Passenger van
56387 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 9
Germany, Untersteinach
Published: 1mo Reference number 12553

26 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 125 101 600 UGX
  • ≈ 29 171 USD
56387 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 9
Germany, Untersteinach
FORD TRANSIT 9 POSTI COMBI 330 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
FORD TRANSIT 9 POSTI COMBI 330 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
FORD TRANSIT 9 POSTI COMBI 330 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
FORD TRANSIT 9 POSTI COMBI 330 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
FORD TRANSIT 9 POSTI COMBI 330 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (5)

FORD TRANSIT 9 POSTI COMBI 330

Minibus, Passenger van
202285000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 9
Italy, Quinzano d'Oglio
Published: 1mo

26 500EUR

  • ≈ 127 507 400 UGX
  • ≈ 29 732 USD
202285000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 9
Italy, Quinzano d'Oglio
Contact the seller
Ford E-Transit Courier Trend 44 kWh 100% Elektrisch Airco/Camera NIEU - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford E-Transit Courier Trend 44 kWh 100% Elektrisch Airco/Camera NIEU - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford E-Transit Courier Trend 44 kWh 100% Elektrisch Airco/Camera NIEU - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford E-Transit Courier Trend 44 kWh 100% Elektrisch Airco/Camera NIEU - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford E-Transit Courier Trend 44 kWh 100% Elektrisch Airco/Camera NIEU - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Ford E-Transit Courier Trend 44 kWh 100% Elektrisch Airco/Camera NIEU

Minibus, Passenger van
202527 km4x2
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 1mo Reference number EUR-0370

28 450EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 136 890 020 UGX
  • ≈ 31 920 USD
202527 km4x2
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Ford Transit - 6 persons - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - 6 persons - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - 6 persons - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - 6 persons - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - 6 persons - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (36)

Ford Transit - 6 persons

Minibus, Passenger van
2021163649 km4x2
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

21 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 103 449 400 UGX
  • ≈ 24 122 USD
2021163649 km4x2
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Ford Transit m/17 seter - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit m/17 seter - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit m/17 seter - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit m/17 seter - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit m/17 seter - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (24)

Ford Transit m/17 seter

Minibus, Passenger van
2016184099 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Norway, Surnadal
Published: 2mo Reference number 24187

18 800EUR

  • ≈ 90 458 080 UGX
  • ≈ 21 093 USD
2016184099 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Norway, Surnadal
Contact the seller
Ford Transit Courier 1.0 EcoBoost 125pk Automaat Trend Airco/Navi/Cam - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit Courier 1.0 EcoBoost 125pk Automaat Trend Airco/Navi/Cam - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit Courier 1.0 EcoBoost 125pk Automaat Trend Airco/Navi/Cam - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit Courier 1.0 EcoBoost 125pk Automaat Trend Airco/Navi/Cam - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit Courier 1.0 EcoBoost 125pk Automaat Trend Airco/Navi/Cam - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Ford Transit Courier 1.0 EcoBoost 125pk Automaat Trend Airco/Navi/Cam

Minibus, Passenger van
202311589 km4x2Euro 6
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 20dReference number EUR-0464

23 450EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 112 832 020 UGX
  • ≈ 26 310 USD
202311589 km4x2Euro 6
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Ford Transit Connect - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit Connect - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit Connect - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit Connect - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit Connect - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Ford Transit Connect

Minibus, Passenger van
2019185269 km
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

15 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 74 098 640 UGX
  • ≈ 17 278 USD
2019185269 km
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (35)

Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan

Minibus, Passenger van
202371952 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn

22 688EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 109 165 580 UGX
  • ≈ 25 455 USD
202371952 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (34)

Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja

Minibus, Passenger van
2023164532 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn

19 962EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 96 049 159 UGX
  • ≈ 22 396 USD
2023164532 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
2017324961 km
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 25d

12 491EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 60 101 695 UGX
  • ≈ 14 014 USD
2017324961 km
Poland, Urszulin
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
2016500961 km
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 18d

10 333EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 49 718 262 UGX
  • ≈ 11 593 USD
2016500961 km
Poland, Urszulin
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
2016380961 km
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 25d

10 220EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 49 174 552 UGX
  • ≈ 11 466 USD
2016380961 km
Poland, Urszulin

New Minibus, Passenger van - rent Ford Transit

See similar
This item is out of stock
New Minibus, Passenger van Ford Transit: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
New Minibus, Passenger van Ford Transit: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

38 561EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 185 540 107 UGX
  • ≈ 43 264 USD

6 January 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Year of manufacture

Mileage

10 km
New

Color

grey
Location

Poland, URSZULIN 20 05-825 GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI, POLAND
Engine/driveline
fuel

displacement

1996 cc
power output

130 hp
gearbox

manual
Additional

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

38 561EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 185 540 107 UGX
  • ≈ 43 264 USD

6 January 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Bus
t1 test archive - MERCUS-BUS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ