




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 272EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 11 079 180 UGX
- ≈ 2 527 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 9 508 980 UGX
- ≈ 2 169 USD




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 931EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 9 416 328 UGX
- ≈ 2 148 USD





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 95 089 800 UGX
- ≈ 21 696 USD





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 11 947 180 UGX
- ≈ 2 726 USD





New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 12 191 000 UGX
- ≈ 2 781 USD





EH Palettengabel für New Holland W50 1200 mm
950EUR
- ≈ 4 632 580 UGX
- ≈ 1 057 USD



New Holland W110C - Shift lever/Umlenkhebel/Duwstuk





New Holland W110C - Shift lever/Umlenkhebel/Duwstuk


New Holland





EH Palettengabel passend New Holland W70 2,5 t
950EUR
- ≈ 4 632 580 UGX
- ≈ 1 057 USD



New Holland 2840515


New Holland 92252586



New Holland 2840587



New Holland 2840513


New Holland 87375219



New Holland 84092504



New Holland 73186417


New Holland 47508496


New Holland 87425764


New Holland 4526578



New Holland 2405855


New Holland 4574844


New Holland 87408056


New Holland 72182327



New Holland 2813009


New Holland 4524680



New Holland 2405853


New Holland 4524683



New Holland 2910145


New Holland 87407129


New Holland 4574842



New Holland 4552656



New Holland 4574800



New Holland 2405902



New Holland 2164731



New Holland 2438601


New Holland 4524684


New Holland 4526579





Lehnhoff SW F NEW Holland E 215


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 8 806 778 UGX
- ≈ 2 009 USD





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
7 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 38 767 380 UGX
- ≈ 8 845 USD





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 4 876 400 UGX
- ≈ 1 112 USD



New Holland 4552745



New Holland 4552744



New Holland 2813016


New Holland 4524966



New Holland 4552746




New Holland 2405860




New Holland 84094055



New Holland 2813009




New Holland 72182689



New Holland 4552559



New Holland 4552657



New Holland 4552560



New Holland 4552548


New Holland 9804054


New Holland 87540358


New Holland 84195553
Attachment New Holland 346W
See similarThe seller didn't indicate the price
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
For sale 2005 New Holland 346W grass pick up. Nice good working pick up which is been inspected and tested. the inspection report you can find on our website.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
The seller didn't indicate the price
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.











