




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 270EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 11 069 428 UGX
- ≈ 2 525 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 11 947 180 UGX
- ≈ 2 726 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 9 508 980 UGX
- ≈ 2 169 USD




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 930EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 9 411 452 UGX
- ≈ 2 147 USD





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 95 089 800 UGX
- ≈ 21 696 USD





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów



Metal-Technik für NEW HOLLAND TL 90
4 344EUR
- ≈ 21 183 081 UGX
- ≈ 4 833 USD

Metal-Technik ür NEW HOLLAND TD.5.115
4 344EUR
- ≈ 21 183 081 UGX
- ≈ 4 833 USD





Metal-Technik Frontlader für NEW HOLLAND TD 5050, 5030, 5020, 5010 / Ładowacz
4 344EUR
- ≈ 21 183 081 UGX
- ≈ 4 833 USD



Metal-Technik Ładowacz czołowu / Frontlader NEW HOLLAND TD 80D, TD 95D
4 344EUR
- ≈ 21 183 081 UGX
- ≈ 4 833 USD



New Holland TVT - TUZ przedni podnośnik kompletny
2 725EUR
- ≈ 13 288 189 UGX
- ≈ 3 031 USD





New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 12 191 000 UGX
- ≈ 2 781 USD


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 8 806 778 UGX
- ≈ 2 009 USD





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
7 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 38 767 380 UGX
- ≈ 8 845 USD





New Holland T5.120 Dynamic Command Original NH
2 007EUR
- ≈ 9 786 934 UGX
- ≈ 2 233 USD




New Holland SKOVL Korn/flisskovl med CNH teleskopophæng
1 672EUR
- ≈ 8 153 340 UGX
- ≈ 1 860 USD





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 4 876 400 UGX
- ≈ 1 112 USD





Balast obciążnik do John Deere, Deutz, Fendt, Massey Ferguson, New Holland
1 249EUR
Price incl. VAT
- ≈ 6 090 623 UGX
- ≈ 1 389 USD





EH Palettengabel für New Holland W50 1200 mm
950EUR
- ≈ 4 632 580 UGX
- ≈ 1 057 USD





EH Palettengabel passend New Holland W70 2,5 t
950EUR
- ≈ 4 632 580 UGX
- ≈ 1 057 USD





Euroadapter Skid Steer Hoflader Radlader Euro Adapter New Holland
833EUR
- ≈ 4 062 041 UGX
- ≈ 926 USD





Sauermann HS 1500-KUD 1710-1KUD Automatyczny Zaczep Fendt John Deere New Holland Case IH
409EUR
- ≈ 1 994 447 UGX
- ≈ 455 USD





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
401EUR
- ≈ 1 955 436 UGX
- ≈ 446 USD





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
401EUR
- ≈ 1 955 436 UGX
- ≈ 446 USD





New Holland Excavator bucket New Holland Excavator Bucket 70 cm Excavator Bucket – 0.7 x 0.57 x 0.60 – Excavator Bucket PM2945
350EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 706 739 UGX
- ≈ 389 USD


New Holland Case Obciążnik Balast 45 kg 87353832
102EUR
- ≈ 497 392 UGX
- ≈ 113 USD


New Holland 4574844


New Holland RS-20.11-018


Martillo furukawa f5 new holland 60hr





New Holland 76093764





New Holland Kobelco


New Holland 76074486





New Holland W110C - Shift lever/Umlenkhebel/Duwstuk



New Holland W110C - Shift lever/Umlenkhebel/Duwstuk



New Holland 2840515


New Holland 92252586



New Holland 2840587


New Holland 87375219


New Holland 87425764



New Holland 2405855


Volvo L150 buckets new unused , made in Holland



New Holland 2438614



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 2813013



New Holland 2164498



New Holland 422551A1


New Holland 87408056


New Holland 84094139


New Holland 72182327




New Holland 2405860


New Holland 4524684


New Holland 4526579



New Holland 421830A1



New Holland 2813016


New Holland 4524966



New Holland 4552746



New Holland 4552745


New Holland RS-11.10-033



New Holland 4552744


New Holland 4526578





Lehnhoff SW F NEW Holland E 215





Lehnhof SW F aus New Holland E 215



New Holland 4574840


New Holland 4524681


New Holland RS-23.02-079



New Holland 421952A1



New Holland 2813009



New Holland RS-11.09-022



New Holland 2813011



New Holland 2405419





New Holland 84136678



New Holland 2840513


New Holland 87432773



New Holland 4552603


New Holland 2164503


New Holland


New Holland 76049543


New Holland 76054248



New Holland 2438690


New Holland 47508496
Attachment New Holland 273FP
See similar3 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 19 261 780 UGX
- ≈ 4 395 USD
7 June 2024
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
2008 New Holland 273FP 3 meter grass pick up to fit New Holland FR series forage harvesters, including automatic chain lubrication, nice good working pick up which is been inspected and tested.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
3 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 19 261 780 UGX
- ≈ 4 395 USD
7 June 2024
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.











