




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 271EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 11 369 012 UGX
- ≈ 2 537 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 9 762 031 UGX
- ≈ 2 178 USD




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 930EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 9 661 908 UGX
- ≈ 2 156 USD





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 97 620 315 UGX
- ≈ 21 788 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 12 265 116 UGX
- ≈ 2 737 USD


New Holland


New Holland 72182327


New Holland 87408056



New Holland 4574840


New Holland 4524681


New Holland 87540358



New Holland 4552547


New Holland 84195553



New Holland 73186417



New Holland 2813009


New Holland 84094139



New Holland 2813011


New Holland 47565914


New Holland 47508496



New Holland 2840515



New Holland 4552560




New Holland 2405860




New Holland 2405858




New Holland 84094055


New Holland 4524683



New Holland 2813008



New Holland 2910145


New Holland 4524965



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 2164731



New Holland 2405853


New Holland 87407129


New Holland 2405868


New Holland 4524680


New Holland 87407129


New Holland 4574842



New Holland 4552745


New Holland 4524966



New Holland 4552559





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
7 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 39 799 051 UGX
- ≈ 8 883 USD


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 9 041 143 UGX
- ≈ 2 017 USD





New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 12 515 425 UGX
- ≈ 2 793 USD





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 5 006 170 UGX
- ≈ 1 117 USD


New Holland 87425764


New Holland 87425766



New Holland 4552656


New Holland 76054248



New Holland 2164498



New Holland 2438614



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 2813013





New Holland 84136678





New Holland 86992686


New Holland 87432773



New Holland 4552603





New Holland Kobelco


New Holland 76074486



New Holland 2405419





New Holland 76093764
Attachment New Holland 273
See similarThe seller didn't indicate the price
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
For sale 2015 New Holland 273 Grass Pickup. This pre-owned machine has undergone a comprehensive inspection, and a transparent, objective report is available on our website. 3m Working Width: Cover more ground in less time with the generous 3-meter working width of the New Holland 273 Grass Pickup. Hydraulic Folding Wheels: Enjoy convenient transportation and storage with the hydraulically foldable wheels, allowing for easy maneuverability and space-saving. Chain Lubrication: The New Holland 273 Grass Pickup features a reliable chain lubrication system, ensuring smooth and efficient operation during your harvesting tasks.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
The seller didn't indicate the price
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.











