




Manitou CBG 2450 / 1400 WE NEW
5 500EUR
- ≈ 26 816 185 UGX
- ≈ 6 150 USD


New Holland 84094139




New Holland 2405860



New Holland 4552809




New Holland 2405858




New Holland 84094055



New Holland 2813009




New Holland 72182689


New Holland 87425764


New Holland 87425766


New Holland 4526578



New Holland 2405855


New Holland 9804054



New Holland 2813016


New Holland 4524681


New Holland RS-23.02-079



New Holland 421952A1



New Holland 2813011


New Holland 87408056



New Holland 2840587





Manitou CBA 2000 LDR 2450mm 570552 NEW
2 690EUR
- ≈ 13 115 552 UGX
- ≈ 3 008 USD




2023 BIG Pelikanschaufel 180 cm mit Euro Aufnahme
1 880EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 9 166 259 UGX
- ≈ 2 102 USD




New Holland SKOVL Korn/flisskovl med CNH teleskopophæng
1 672EUR
- ≈ 8 152 120 UGX
- ≈ 1 869 USD





New Holland Excavator bucket New Holland Excavator Bucket 70 cm Excavator Bucket – 0.7 x 0.57 x 0.60 – Excavator Bucket PM2945
350EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 1 706 484 UGX
- ≈ 391 USD



New Holland 2840513


New Holland 87375219



New Holland 2840515



New Holland 4552547



New Holland 4552559



New Holland 4552548



New Holland 2438601



New Holland 4552657



New Holland 4552560



New Holland 4574840



New Holland 2813009



New Holland 2164731



New Holland 2813015


New Holland 4524680


New Holland 87407129


New Holland 4574842





Cat 980 General Purpose Bucket NEW





Big Schwergutschaufel 220 cm mit Manitou Aufnahme





Volvo L 220 H heavy duty bucket new unused





Volvo L220H heavy duty bucket new unused


Volvo L150 buckets new unused , made in Holland



New Holland 4552656



New Holland 2813008



New Holland 4574800


New Holland 4574844


New Holland 4524684



New Holland 421830A1



New Holland 4552745


New Holland RS-11.10-033


New Holland 72182327


New Holland RS-20.11-018



New Holland 4552746



New Holland RS-11.09-022


New Holland 4526579



New Holland 4552744


New Holland 4524966
Loader bucket NEW HOLLAND 220
See similar2 650EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 12 920 525 UGX
- ≈ 2 963 USD
2 September 2026
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
NEW HOLLAND 220 clamshell bucket, new, CE certified, width 2200 mm. Compatible with backhoes, loaders, and telehandlers.
DAMAC – Sale and Rental of Construction Machinery
We operate throughout Italy with a wide selection of new and used machines: mini excavators, wheel loaders, backhoe loaders, skid steers, compactors, construction equipment and spare parts.
Each machine is inspected, transparently photographed, and listed with real data.
We provide full support: national and international transport, CE documentation, videos on request, and pre- and after-sales assistance.
For information and updated availability: www.damac.it
Quick contacts: info@damac.it – +39 064 592 0494
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
2 650EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 12 920 525 UGX
- ≈ 2 963 USD
2 September 2026
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.







